Lehrkräfte im Beratungs- und Förderzentrum

Nicola Ankenbauer

Nicola Ankenbauer

Förderschullehrerin

Autismusbeauftragte

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Katharina Barnert

Katharina Barnert

Förderschullehrerin

Autismusbeauftragte

Schule am Katzenberg, Fürth/Odenwald

Waldhufenschule, Rimbach-Zotzenbach

Sara de Sousa

Sara de Sousa

Weiterbildung zur Förderschullehrkraft

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Madeleine Diab

Madeleine Diab

Förderschullehrerin

Schlosshofschule, Mörlenbach

Ellen Bertsch

Ellen Bertsch

Förderschullehrerin

Heinrich-Böll-Schule, Fürth

Kathrin Blessenohl

Kathrin Blessenohl

Förderschullehrerin

Carl-Orff-Schule, Lindenfels

Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Anke Freund

Anke Freund

Förderschullehrerin

Eugen-Bachmann-Schule

Martina Götz

Martina Götz

Förderschullehrerin

Sonnenuhrenschule, Birkenau

Anika Hörr

Anika Hörr

Förderschullehrerin

Adam-Karrillon-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Eugen-Bachmann-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Ute Niemeyer

Ute Niemeyer

Förderschullehrerin

Sonnenuhrschule, Birkenau

Daumbergschule, Gorxheimertal

Conny Ramezani

Conny Ramezani

Förderschullehrerin

Personalrätin

Brüder-Grimm-Schule, Rimbach

Günther Röpert

Günther Röpert

Schulleiter

Martin-Luther-Schule, Rimbach

Sebastian Rogosch

Sebastian Rogosch

Förderschulkonrektor

Adam-Karrillon-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Eugen-Bachmann-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Sonja Schäfer

Sonja Schäfer

Förderschullehrerin

Ulfenbachtalschule, Wahlen

Katharina Schober

Katharina Schober

Förderschullehrerin

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Sonnenuhrenschule, Birkenau

Katharina Schubert

Katharina Schubert

Weiterbildung zur Förderschullehrkraft

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Sigrid Schwarzmüller

Sigrid Schwarzmüller

Förderschullehrerin

Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Carl-Orff-Schule, Lindenfels

Susanne Thun-Falter

Susanne Thun-Falter

Pädagogische Fachkraft

Grundschule, Steinachtal

Grundschule Unter-Schönmattenwag, Wald-Michelbach

Adam-Karrillon-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Eileen Urbansky

Eileen Urbansky

Förderschullehrerin

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Tania-Katharina Vobis-Reiser

Tania-Katharina Vobis-Reiser

Weiterbildung zur Förderschullehrkraft

Heinrich-Böll-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Sebastian Weber

Sebastian Weber

Förderschullehrer

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Schlosshofschule, Mörlenbach

Nico Würsching

Nico Würsching

Förderschullehrer

Personalrat

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach