Lehrkräfte im Beratungs- und Förderzentrum

Nicola Ankenbauer

Nicola Ankenbauer

Förderschullehrerin

Autismusbeauftragte

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Lisa Bareiß

Lisa Bareiß

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Carl-Orfff-Schule, Lindenfels

Katharina Barnert

Katharina Barnert

Förderschullehrerin

Autismusbeauftragte

Schule am Katzenberg, Fürth/Odenwald

Waldhufenschule, Rimbach-Zotzenbach

Ellen Bertsch

Ellen Bertsch

Förderschullehrerin

Heinrich-Böll-Schule, Fürth

Kathrin Blessenohl

Kathrin Blessenohl

Förderschullehrerin

Heinrich-Böll-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Sara de Sousa

Sara de Sousa

Weiterbildung zur Förderschullehrkraft

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Madeleine Diab

Madeleine Diab

Förderschullehrerin

Schlosshofschule, Mörlenbach

Anne Doumi

Anne Doumi

Förderschullehrerin

Ulfenbachtalschule, Wahlen

Carl-Orff-Schule, Lindenfels

Victoria Eiser

Victoria Eiser

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Anke Freund

Anke Freund

Förderschullehrerin

Eugen-Bachmann-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Überwaldgymnasium, Wald-Michelbach

Lisa Gärtner

Lisa Gärtner

Förderschullehrerin

Eugen-Bachmann-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Sabine Gernoth

Sabine Gernoth

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Martina Götz

Martina Götz

Förderschullehrerin

Sonnenuhrenschule, Birkenau

Kathrin Gronych

Kathrin Gronych

Förderschullehrerin

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Antje Hedtke

Antje Hedtke

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule, Neckarsteinach

Djana Herre

Djana Herre

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Anika Hörr

Anika Hörr

Förderschullehrerin

Adam-Karrillon-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Thorsten Knapp

Thorsten Knapp

Förderschullehrer

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule, Neckarsteinach

Neckartalschule, Hirschhorn

Sarah König

Sarah König

pädagogische Fachkraft

Adam-Karrillon-Schule. Wald-Michelbach

Schlosshofschule, Mörlenbach

Aline Kroupal

Aline Kroupal

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Carl-Orff-Schule, Lindenfels

Caroline Losert

Caroline Losert

Förderschullehrerin

Adam-Karrillon-Schule, Wald-Michelbach

Ute Niemeyer

Ute Niemeyer

Förderschullehrerin

Sonnenuhrenschule, Birkenau

Daumbergschule, Gorxheimertal

Simone Onodje

Simone Onodje

Förderschullehrerin

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule, Neckarsteinach

Neckartalschule, Hirschhorn

Conny Ramezani

Conny Ramezani

Förderschullehrerin

Brüder-Grimm-Schule, Rimbach

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Wencke Schmidt

Wencke Schmidt

BFZ-Lehrkraft

Carl-Orff-Schule, Lindenfels

Katharina Schober

Katharina Schober

Förderschullehrerin

Langenbergschule, Birkenau

Daumbergschule, Gorxheimertal

Katharina Schubert

Katharina Schubert

Förderschullehrerin

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Sigrid Schwarzmüller

Sigrid Schwarzmüller

Förderschullehrerin

Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Stefan Sprysch

Stefan Sprysch

Förderschullehrer/Abteilungsleiter

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Rimbach

Susanne Thun-Falter

Susanne Thun-Falter

Pädagogische Fachkraft

Grundschule, Steinachtal

Grundschule Unter-Schönmattenwag, Wald-Michelbach

Tania-Katharina Vobis-Reiser

Tania-Katharina Vobis-Reiser

Weiterbildung zur Förderschullehrkraft

Heinrich-Böll-Schule, Fürth/Odenwald

Sebastian Weber

Sebastian Weber

Förderschullehrer

Grundschule, Nieder-Liebersbach

Schlosshofschule, Mörlenbach